Ranking - Cycling Road individual time trial

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldTotal
Samsun
2017
Gaziantep
2019
1 RUSROZANOV Dmitry12328151
2 RUSMAKAROV Ivan11726143
3 RUSKUDRIN Aleksei11422136
4 RUSPROKHOROV Evgeny10820128
5 SVKBABIC Adrian1200120
6 VENJIMENEZ ANTEQUERA Junior1110111
7 BELFAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre1050105
8 GERHILTL Peter1020102
9 CHNXU Chao99099
10 JPNHAYASE Kentaro96096
11 GERDEICHSEL Kilian93093
12 ITACUCCO Luigi90090
SVKMATOVCIK Julius721890
14 ITAFRANCAVILLA Matteo87087
15 GREANGELIDIS Emmanouil84084
16 NORMACHA Robert81081
17 RUSGUTENEV Ilia78078
18 CHNLIANG Qichao75075
19 HUNFOLDI Bence69069
20 CHNWANG Bin66066
21 VENSEIJAS ALEJO Gilbert63063
22 TURBORAN Ercument60060
23 ESPDOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ Alexander57057
24 USAKLISH John54054
25 ITACARBONE Giorgio Maria51051
26 COLCARDENAS RODRIGUEZ Jose48048
27 ESPMARTINEZ MORGA Alvaro45045
28 TURATIK Mustafa42042
29 ESPSALVADO FONT Jordi39039
30 ESPARIAS SANCHEZ Carlos Javier36036
31 NEDSTOUTEN Marc33033
32 TUREKENER Cuma30030
33 DENNIELSEN Martin27027
34 POLARCISZEWSKI Pawel02424
COLCARDENAS ESPITIA Andres24024
36 CHNZHONG Jiaxiang21021
37 PORMARQUES Joao18018
38 TURGUNAY Ramazan01616
39 JPNKAWANO Kenta15015
40 TURGEYIK Ufuk01414
41 COLSANCHEZ Luis Carlos12012
RUSSTAROSTIN Dmitry01212
43 HUNCSONTO Adam6410
TURKAVAK Engin01010
45 COLREINOSO Nelson909
46 POLROZUMEK Lukasz088
47 TURBALCI Emre066
48 HKGCHUI Hok Sam303
49 TURKORKMAZ Ali022

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldTotal
Samsun
2017
Gaziantep
2019
1 RUSBONDAREVA Alisa421658
2 RUSEVDOKIMOVA Aleksandra302050
3 VENCORREA NAVA Ludy39039
4 JPNMINOHARA Yukari36036
5 RUSKALIBINA Ksenia33033
6 ITAFRULLI Annalisa27027
7 CHNXU Xiaowen24024
8 UKRTOPCHANIUK Yelisaveta02222
9 GERMETZ Bianca21021
10 GERJUNGNICKEL Luise18018
RUSSHIRYAVSKOVA Victoria01818
12 CHNCHEN Junjie15015
13 RUSROZANOVA Daria01414
14 JPNHAYASE Kumi12012
POLKRAWCZYK Malgorzata01212
16 TURTOK Ebru01010
17 CHNMAO Anan909
18 TURFISTIKCI Sena088
19 TURCETINKAYA Busra606
TURSONMEZ Meryem066
21 RUSREMZOVA Daria044
22 USALANNING Nixo303
23 TURDAG Aysenur022