Ranking - Badminton doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail70120080270
2 THAMATTAYANUMA Siriwat1500800230
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn1500800230
4 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod40120060220
5 RUSKARPOV Artemy4090080210
6 KORSEO Myeongsoo1106000170
7 RUSANTONOV Valery709000160
8 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas4030040110
KORSHIN Hyunwoo110000110
10 UKRKOVALENKO Sergii203004090
11 INASUSANTO Edi20060080
12 INDBHAKER Rohit53040075
TPECHEN Chung-I401520075
TPEHUANG Chen-Che401520075
RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry01506075
16 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras03004070
CHNDING Yibo7000070
UKRTAKALO Petro203002070
CHNWEN Yaodong7000070
GERWITTE Oliver10600070
21 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii20504065
MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock40520065
MASYEO Kok Fang40520065
24 KORCHOI Jinwoo0600060
GERJENNEN Tim0600060
INARYANDHANI Ilyas0060060
27 BULGETOV Lyudmil201502055
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei201520055
BULTYANKOV Nikola201502055
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier201502055
31 INDSHARMA Abhinav5040045
32 LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas4000040
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi0040040
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro0040040
UKRNEHAR Taras20002040
JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki20020040
FRAROUBIRA Mickael51502040
38 INDDABOO Jehan5300035
FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine20150035
40 KORJUNG Sunho0300030
KORKIM Donghyeok0300030
TPEYIN Shih-Rong51510030
43 INAERWINSYAH Muhammad0020020
INAHERMAWAN Aditya2000020
TPEHUANG Cheng-I5150020
INALUSUANDI Rifky0020020
CHNLYU Guangyao2000020
TUROZER Kemal5501020
KORSHIN Kyungduk2000020
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor0002020
UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii0002020
CHNTANG Kaifeng2000020
KORWOO Jisoo2000020
TURYILMAZ Dogukan5501020
55 RUSILIN Vitalii0150015
RUSPARAMONOV Artem0150015
RUSPOPKOV Andrey0150015
FRAVIEIRA DE CARVALHO Benoit0150015
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori0150015
60 GERBURIKE Jan1000010
GBRCASWELL Dominic0001010
BRADA COSTA Matheus1000010
JPNITO Yuya0010010
JPNKIMURA Wataru0010010
THANAERNKHUNTHOD Thanadun0010010
THAPONGYAENG Sarayut0010010
THARUEDET Suphachat0010010
TPESHIH Yen-Yu0010010
THAUNSOMSRI Nattachai0010010
TURURAL Baris550010
GBRWARMAN Peter0001010
72 TURBAYGELDI Hasan50038
73 BRAANDRADE Rogerio05005
BULCHAUSHEV Emran05005
BRADE FARIA Gabriel05005
BULDIMITROV Mitko05005
BRADOS SANTOS Victor50005
CANGORDON Lance50005
TURGUNAYDIN Omer05005
CANHUYNH Brandon50005
TURKARA Galip05005
TURKARAKAYA Ali Osman05005
UKRKHARCHUK Roman05005
HKGLAU Chun Hei50005
FRALE BLANC Simon50005
INDMAHESH Mahesh50005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
HKGTAM Long Ki50005
89 TURALTINSOY Harun00033
TURALTUN Dogan00033
MASAZREY Farhan00303
RUSCHAPLIN Andrei00033
KORCHOI Junyeong00303
IRLKEOGH Shane00033
MASKHOR Theng Kooi00303
INDKUSHAGRA Kushagra00303
MASLAW Kuan Sheng00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
SUIMUELLER Daniel00033
SUIMUELLER Danny00033
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033
IRLMULREID Paul00033
MASMUSTAPA Yusri00303
RUSORLOV Vladimir00033
TUROZYALCIN Ali00033
SVKPETROVIC Peter00033
INDSHREENET Adarsh00303
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin00033
MASTAN Eng Chun00303
MASTEO Seng Keong00303
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan00303
SVKVASICEK Peter00033
KAZYESBERGENOV Didar00303

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro7090600220
2 TPESHEN Yan-Ru1105800195
3 TPEFAN Jung-Yu1100800190
4 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina4060080180
5 JPNYOSHIDA Mika709000160
6 CHNWANG Meng150000150
CHNZHANG Hengyan150000150
8 BULBOZEVA Silviya2012003143
9 KORJEONG Seonhwa706000130
RUSSHTAYGER Olga4030060130
11 BULBARAMOVA Gergana012000120
12 RUSTIURINA Elena030080110
13 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana53004075
14 TURERGINCAN Esra40300373
TURKAYGIN Nalan40300373
16 KORLEE Soyeong7000070
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia03004070
18 KORYU Eun Kyung5600065
19 MASBOON Wei Ying40020060
RUSEGOROVA Antonina0006060
RUSGALKINA Irina0600060
JPNNAGAHARA Manami0060060
23 TPETU Wen-Hsuan5540050
24 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin5040045
TURULUDAG Gizemnur20502045
26 TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu0040040
RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga4000040
MASFOO Zu Tung4000040
TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale20002040
RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia0004040
RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina0004040
INDNALLURI Jayasri0040040
RUSSOBOLEVA Alena4000040
34 INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu5303038
INDWAMBURKAR Gouravi5303038
36 BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela2050025
37 MASABU SERI Amira Amni0020020
GBRALLEN Kirstie0002020
UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina0002020
UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia0002020
INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia2000020
JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi0020020
LTUUNTE Emilija0002020
INAVENATALIA Suni2000020
CHNWANG Mengxing2000020
JPNYAKABE Ayaka0020020
CHNYAO Dani2000020
GBRZIELONKA Aneta0002020
LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva0002020
50 TURGURBUZ Yagmur05038
51 HKGCHAN Wing Sum50005
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam50005
UKRCHORNA Anna50005
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa50005
TURGUVENDI Merve05005
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi50005
RUSKOBER Marina05005
TURKUBRA Erol05005
KORPARK Gwanghui50005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
RUSSTEPANOVA Anastasiia05005
BULTOPCHIEVA Boryana05005
63 TURACIKEL Ilayda00033
MASANUAR Nur Iiyia Suhada00303
FRABERNARD Louise00033
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila00033
MASMD ZAINI Nur Farhana00303
MASRAFAEZ Trisya00303
FRAREYMOND Emma00033
THASAWAENGPHON Matthana00303
MASSIMON Dymphna00303
THATHITIKUL Napaporn00303
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
THAYUENYONG Kanokporn00303