Ranking - Badminton singles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 RUSKARPOV Artemy200150090440
2 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod1501000120370
3 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras150100060310
4 KORSEO Myeongsoo10020000300
5 CHNTANG Kaifeng250000250
6 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail10060060220
7 INDBHAKER Rohit2530900145
THAMATTAYANUMA Siriwat2501200145
9 JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei5060300140
GERWITTE Oliver5060030140
11 TPECHEN Chung-I5030300110
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn500600110
13 INASUSANTO Edi100030103
14 CHNLYU Guangyao100000100
15 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii501503095
16 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas25600388
17 UKRKOVALENKO Sergii253003085
INDSHARMA Abhinav25060085
19 TPEYIN Shih-Rong131530058
20 RUSANTONOV Valery25300055
MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock251515055
UKRTAKALO Petro251501555
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier251501555
24 TPEHUANG Chen-Che51530050
KORSHIN Hyunwoo5000050
KORSHIN Kyungduk5000050
CHNWEN Yaodong5000050
28 FRAROUBIRA Mickael25501545
RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry01503045
30 BULGETOV Lyudmil25150343
JPNOHTA Ayumu13300043
32 TUROZER Kemal2550838
33 TPEHUANG Cheng-I51515035
34 GERJENNEN Tim0300030
KORJUNG Sunho0300030
KORKIM Donghyeok0300030
TURURAL Baris2550030
38 JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki13015028
39 CHNDING Yibo2500025
INAHERMAWAN Aditya2500025
SVKVASICEK Peter5501525
42 INDDABOO Jehan1350018
LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas1350018
FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine1350018
45 BULTYANKOV Nikola1300316
46 TURCERI Furkan0150015
KORCHOI Jinwoo0150015
JPNFUJIMOTO Tomohito0015015
TURGUNAYDIN Omer0150015
JPNITO Yuya0015015
UKRKHARCHUK Roman0150015
INDKUSHAGRA Kushagra0015015
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro0015015
UKRNEHAR Taras0001515
THAPONGYAENG Sarayut0015015
TPESHIH Yen-Yu0015015
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor0001515
FRAVIEIRA DE CARVALHO Benoit0150015
GBRWARMAN Peter0001515
TURYILMAZ Dogukan0001515
BULZHEKOV Teodor0150015
62 AUSDAVIS Mitchell1300013
IRIMOHSENPOUR Masood1300013
KORWOO Jisoo1300013
65 BRADE FARIA Gabriel550010
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori055010
67 TURALTUN Dogan00088
MKDANASTASOV Gorazd05038
TURBAYGELDI Hasan00088
SINCHIEW Zu00808
KORCHOI Junyeong00808
INAERWINSYAH Muhammad05308
JPNKIMURA Wataru00808
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi00808
SUIMUELLER Danny00088
RUSORLOV Vladimir00088
TUROZYALCIN Ali00088
MASPERIASAMY Haymasuthan00808
SVKPETROVIC Peter00088
INDSHREENET Adarsh00808
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin00088
INDSUKUMARAN Sumodh00808
MASTEO Seng Keong00808
84 PAKAHMAD Muhammad50005
BRAANDRADE Rogerio05005
GERBURIKE Jan50005
BULCHAUSHEV Emran05005
BRADA COSTA Matheus50005
BRADOS SANTOS Victor50005
CANGORDON Lance50005
CANHUYNH Brandon50005
RUSILIN Vitalii05005
TURKARA Galip05005
TURKARAKAYA Ali Osman05005
HKGLAU Chun Hei50005
FRALE BLANC Simon50005
INDMAHESH Mahesh50005
ZAMMUKUBESA Mukubesa50005
RUSPARAMONOV Artem05005
BRAPIMENTEL Felipe05005
RUSPOPKOV Andrey05005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
HKGTAM Long Ki50005
MASYEO Kok Fang05005
HKGYUEN Ka Long50005
PAKZAHID Saqib50005
107 TURALTINSOY Harun00033
MASAZREY Farhan00303
GBRCASWELL Dominic00033
RUSCHAPLIN Andrei00033
INDDEEPAK Deepak00303
BULDIMITROV Mitko00033
IRLKEOGH Shane00033
MASLAW Kuan Sheng00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
INALUSUANDI Rifky00303
SUIMUELLER Daniel00033
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033
MASMUSTAPA Yusri00303
THASEDSAI Wanthanyu00303
UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii00033
MASTAN Eng Chun00303
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan00303
KAZYESBERGENOV Didar00303

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 TPESHEN Yan-Ru502001200370
2 AUTNEUDOLT Katrin501500120320
3 TPEFAN Jung-Yu100100900290
4 CHNWANG Meng250000250
5 KORJEONG Seonhwa200000200
RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina5060090200
7 JPNNAGAHARA Manami15030150195
8 RUSSHTAYGER Olga5060060170
9 CHNWANG Mengxing150000150
10 TPETU Wen-Hsuan5060300140
11 RUSTIURINA Elena060060120
12 MASBOON Wei Ying1000150115
JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro2530600115
14 BULBARAMOVA Gergana010000100
RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga100000100
KORLEE Soyeong100000100
17 INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu253030085
18 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin50030080
JPNYOSHIDA Mika50300080
20 TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu0060060
21 RUSSOBOLEVA Alena5000050
INDWAMBURKAR Gouravi53015050
23 TURKAYGIN Nalan25501545
24 KORYU Eun Kyung25150040
25 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana2550838
26 BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela5300035
LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva5003035
28 CZEHAVLOVA Jana0003030
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi2550030
RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina0003030
GERROSENDAHL Finja0003030
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia01501530
DENTERKILDSEN Camilla0300030
JPNYAKABE Mai0030030
35 BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa2500025
TURERGINCAN Esra5501525
MASFOO Zu Tung2500025
KORPARK Gwanghui2500025
TURULUDAG Gizemnur5501525
CHNYAO Dani2500025
41 INDNALLURI Jayasri5015020
42 KAZAKHMOLDANOVA Aizhan0015015
GBRALLEN Kirstie0001515
KORKIM Yunhui0150015
RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia0001515
LTUMICHAILOVA Veronika0150015
ESPRISSI GARCIA Adriana0001515
JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi0015015
LTUUNTE Emilija0001515
50 UKRCHORNA Anna550010
51 TURGURBUZ Yagmur05038
TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale50038
FRAREYMOND Emma00088
54 BULBOZEVA Silviya50005
HKGCHAN Wing Sum50005
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam50005
TURGUVENDI Merve05005
UKRHOROBETS Ivanna50005
TURKUBRA Erol05005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
TURSERIN Melike05005
BULTOPCHIEVA Boryana05005
INAVENATALIA Suni50005
64 MASABU SERI Amira Amni00303
TURACIKEL Ilayda00033
MASANUAR Nur Iiyia Suhada00303
FRABERNARD Louise00033
UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina00033
RUSEGOROVA Antonina00033
KORJEON Ahyun00303
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila00033
MASMD ZAINI Nur Farhana00303
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia00033
MASRAFAEZ Trisya00303
MASSIMON Dymphna00303
THATHITIKUL Napaporn00303
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
JPNYAKABE Ayaka00303
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033