Ranking - Badminton mixed doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 RUSKARPOV Artemy150120020290
2 TPECHEN Chung-I7060800210
3 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod4090060190
4 MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock1100600170
5 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail4030080150
6 RUSANTONOV Valery20600080
JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki40040080
8 CHNDING Yibo7000070
9 JPNOHTA Ayumu40150055
RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry01504055
11 KORSEO Myeongsoo20300050
12 BULGETOV Lyudmil53001045
13 JPNITO Yuya0040040
LTUREZNIKAS Ignas0004040
INDSHARMA Abhinav20020040
16 INDBHAKER Rohit20810038
17 LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas20150035
UKRKOVALENKO Sergii20501035
TUROZER Kemal10502035
20 TPEYIN Shih-Rong5820033
21 KORCHOI Jinwoo0300030
22 TPEHUANG Chen-Che0520025
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei10150025
24 UKRTAKALO Petro5801023
BULTYANKOV Nikola5150323
26 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras0002020
JPNFUJIMOTO Tomohito0020020
UKRNEHAR Taras10001020
KORSHIN Kyungduk2000020
GERWITTE Oliver0002020
KORWOO Jisoo2000020
32 INDDABOO Jehan1050015
KORJUNG Sunho0150015
RUSPOPKOV Andrey0150015
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori0150015
36 TURURAL Baris580013
TURYILMAZ Dogukan550313
38 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii080311
39 GBRCASWELL Dominic0001010
RUSCHAPLIN Andrei0001010
INAHERMAWAN Aditya1000010
TPEHUANG Cheng-I550010
JPNKIMURA Wataru0010010
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi0010010
INDMAHESH Mahesh1000010
RUSORLOV Vladimir0001010
INDSHREENET Adarsh0010010
THAUNSOMSRI Nattachai0010010
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan0010010
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier0001010
CHNWEN Yaodong1000010
MASYEO Kok Fang1000010
53 TURBAYGELDI Hasan50038
BULZHEKOV Teodor08008
55 TURCERI Furkan05005
BRADA COSTA Matheus50005
BULDIMITROV Mitko05005
TURGUNAYDIN Omer05005
TURKARA Galip05005
TURKARAKAYA Ali Osman05005
HKGLAU Chun Hei50005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
KORSHIN Hyunwoo50005
INASUSANTO Edi50005
HKGTAM Long Ki50005
66 TURALTINSOY Harun00033
TURALTUN Dogan00033
MASHAJI NASIR Khalid Ibni Walid00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
MASMAHMAD NAJID Muhammad Faiez00303
THANAERNKHUNTHOD Thanadun00303
TUROZYALCIN Ali00033
MASPERIASAMY Haymasuthan00303
FRAROUBIRA Mickael00033
THARUEDET Suphachat00303
THASEDSAI Wanthanyu00303
TPESHIH Yen-Yu00303
INDSUKUMARAN Sumodh00303
UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii00033
GBRWARMAN Peter00033

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 RUSTIURINA Elena0120080200
2 RUSSHTAYGER Olga4090060190
3 MASBOON Wei Ying1100600170
4 RUSSOBOLEVA Alena150000150
5 TPEFAN Jung-Yu060800140
6 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina4030040110
7 JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro401540095
TPESHEN Yan-Ru70520095
9 CHNZHANG Hengyan7000070
10 JPNNAGAHARA Manami401510065
11 RUSGALKINA Irina0600060
12 KORJEONG Seonhwa20300050
KORYU Eun Kyung20300050
14 INDWAMBURKAR Gouravi201510045
15 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin20020040
LTUUNTE Emilija0004040
JPNYAKABE Mai0040040
LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva20002040
19 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana20501035
TURKAYGIN Nalan10502035
21 BULBARAMOVA Gergana0300030
22 UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia01501025
JPNYOSHIDA Mika10150025
24 BULBOZEVA Silviya5150323
25 TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu0020020
UKRCHORNA Anna5150020
RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga2000020
RUSEGOROVA Antonina0002020
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi5150020
BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela5150020
KORLEE Soyeong2000020
INDNALLURI Jayasri10010020
GERROSENDAHL Finja0002020
JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi0020020
35 TURGURBUZ Yagmur0150318
INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu1053018
37 KORKIM Yunhui0150015
RUSKOBER Marina0150015
LTUMICHAILOVA Veronika0150015
RUSSTEPANOVA Anastasiia0150015
41 TURERGINCAN Esra550313
TPETU Wen-Hsuan553013
TURULUDAG Gizemnur550313
44 KAZAKHMOLDANOVA Aizhan0010010
GBRALLEN Kirstie0001010
FRABERNARD Louise0001010
UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina0001010
MASFOO Zu Tung1000010
UKRHOROBETS Ivanna1000010
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila0001010
RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia0001010
INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia1000010
RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina0001010
THATHITIKUL Napaporn0010010
CHNWANG Mengxing1000010
JPNYAKABE Ayaka0010010
57 TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale50038
58 HKGCHAN Wing Sum50005
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam50005
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa50005
TURGUVENDI Merve05005
TURKUBRA Erol05005
KORPARK Gwanghui50005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
TURSERIN Melike05005
BULTOPCHIEVA Boryana05005
INAVENATALIA Suni50005
68 MASABU SERI Amira Amni00303
TURACIKEL Ilayda00033
UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia00033
KORJEON Ahyun00303
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia00033
FRAREYMOND Emma00033
THASAWAENGPHON Matthana00303
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
THAYUENYONG Kanokporn00303
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033