Vladyslav MOZYREV

World

GamesSportEventResult
Moscow 2004Judo-66kgSilver
Toulouse 2008Judo-66kg5th

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Judo-66kg5th
Sofia 2013JudoteamSilver
Sofia 2013Judo-60kgGold
Samsun 2017Judo-66kgBronze
Samsun 2017JudoteamBronze
Samsun 2017Judokata teamBronze
Photo in 20092009
Photo in 20172017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 02 Apr 1985

Maiden Name: Savchenko