Suzanne BEAUDETTE

World

GamesSportEventResult
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintonteam
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintondoubles
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintonmixed doubles
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintonsingles

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Badmintonsingles
Sofia 1993Badmintondoubles7th
Sofia 1993Badmintonmixed doubles
Sofia 1993Badmintonteam8th

Flag - IRL Ireland

Born: 03 Feb 1975

Maiden Name: Maher