Ruta NARKEVICIUTE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Athletics400m4th
Köln 1981Athletics4x400m relayGold
Köln 1981Athletics800m5th

Flag - URS Soviet Union

Born: 01 Jan 1962

Maiden Name: Jankuviene