Olga Andreevna SHTAYGER

World

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2003BadmintonsinglesBronze
Sofia 2003Badmintondoubles5th
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintondoubles5th
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007BadmintonsinglesSilver

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Badmintonsingles4th
Taipei 2009Badmintonsingles4th
Taipei 2009BadmintondoublesSilver
Sofia 2013Badmintonsingles
Sofia 2013BadmintondoublesBronze
Samsun 2017Badmintonsingles
Samsun 2017Badmintondoubles5th

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 08 Aug 1984

Maiden Name: Gurina