Olga LOMOVA

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1983

Maiden Name: Statkevich

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001 *Swimming50m freestyleSilver
Rome 2001 *Swimming100m freestyle
Rome 2001 *Swimming100m backstroke5th
Rome 2001 *Swimming4x100m freestyle relayGold
Rome 2001 *Swimming4x200m freestyle relayGold
Rome 2001 *Swimming4x100m medley relayGold
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming4x200m freestyle relayGold
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming400m freestyle
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming100m freestyleBronze
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming50m backstroke5th
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming4x100m medley relayGold
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming200m freestyle8th
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming50m butterfly
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming100m backstroke
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming4x100m freestyle relayGold
Melbourne 2005 *Swimming50m freestyleSilver
* Deaflympics