Olga Vladimirovna LANDAR

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Athleticslong jumpGold
Köln 1981Athleticshigh jumpGold
Köln 1981AthleticspentathlonGold

Flag - URS Soviet Union

Born: 23 Jul 1962

Maiden Name: Khorkova