Nicole ROBINSON

World

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 1976TennisteamBronze
Paris 1978Tennisteam5th
New York 1980TennisteamBronze
Palermo 1982Tennisteam5th
Nivelles 1984Tennisteam
Hatfield 1991Tennisteam8th

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Tennissingles
Bucharest 1977Tennisdoubles5th
Bucharest 1977Tennismixed doubles5th
Köln 1981Tennissingles
Köln 1981Tennisdoubles
Köln 1981Tennismixed doubles
Los Angeles 1985Tennissingles
Los Angeles 1985Tennisdoubles5th

Flag - BEL Belgium

Born: 19 Jul 1941

Deceased: 21 Feb 2012

Maiden Name: Dury