Marina Olegovna SHLENKOVA

World

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2007FutsalFutsalSilver
Patras 2008FootballfootballGold
Winterthur 2019FutsalFutsal

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005FootballfootballSilver
Taipei 2009FootballfootballBronze
Sofia 2013FootballfootballSilver
Samsun 2017FootballfootballGold
Photo in 20092009
Photo in 20172017
Photo in 20192019

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 09 Dec 1984

Maiden Name: Nikituk