Luis Carlos Javier SANCHEZ

World

GamesSportEventResult
San Francisco 2006Cycling Road1000m sprintBronze
San Francisco 2006Cycling Roadindividual road raceSilver
San Francisco 2006Cycling Roadindividual time trial
San Francisco 2006Cycling Roadpoints race8th
San Francisco 2006Mountain Bikeshort circuit
Mont Tremblant 2011Cycling Road1000m sprintSilver
Mont Tremblant 2011Cycling Roadindividual road race4th
Mont Tremblant 2011Cycling Roadpoints race
Mont Tremblant 2011Mountain Bikeshort circuit

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Cycling Roadindividual time trial
Taipei 2009Cycling Roadindividual road race
Taipei 2009Cycling Road1000m sprint
Taipei 2009Cycling Roadpoints race7th
Samsun 2017Cycling Road1000m sprint
Samsun 2017Cycling Roadindividual time trial
Samsun 2017Cycling Roadindividual road race
Samsun 2017Cycling Roadpoints race8th
Photo in 20092009
Photo in 20172017

Flag - COL Colombia

Born: 30 Nov 1984

Maiden Name: Mendez