Katja BASL

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Ylläs 1995Cross Country Skiing5km
Ylläs 1995Cross Country Skiing3x5km Relay6th
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing10km7th
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing5km
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing10km Double Pursuit
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelayBronze
Sundsvall 2003Cross Country Skiing15km
Sundsvall 2003Cross Country Skiing5km
Sundsvall 2003Cross Country Skiing10km Double Pursuit
Sundsvall 2003Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelaySilver

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 28 Jun 1964

Maiden Name: Schmidt

Maiden Name - 2: Resch