Judita VOLUNGEVICIENE

World

GamesSportEventResult
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringlong distance6th
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringmiddle distanceBronze
Veszprém 2006OrienteeringrelayBronze
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringsprint distance5th
Cherkasy 2011Orienteeringsprint distance8th
Cherkasy 2011Orienteeringmiddle distance
Cherkasy 2011Orienteeringlong distance6th
Cherkasy 2011OrienteeringrelayBronze

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Orienteeringsprint distance6th
Sofia 2013Orienteeringlong distance
Sofia 2013OrienteeringrelayBronze
Sofia 2013Orienteeringmiddle distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint distance8th
Samsun 2017Orienteeringmiddle distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint relayBronze
Samsun 2017OrienteeringrelayBronze
Photo in 20172017

Flag - LTU Lithuania

Born: 17 Jul 1985

Maiden Name: Sapalaite