Jesper Vingum VESTERGAARD

World

GamesSportEventResult
St. Andrews 2010Golfindividual

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Badmintonsingles
Copenhagen 1997BadmintondoublesSilver
Copenhagen 1997Badmintonmixed doubles
Copenhagen 1997BadmintonteamBronze

Flag - DEN Denmark

Born: 01 Mar 1978

Maiden Name: Jensen