Irina Leonidovna LAPIKUS

World

GamesSportEventResult
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringlong distance5th
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringmiddle distance
Veszprém 2006OrienteeringrelaySilver
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringsprint distanceSilver

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Orienteeringsprint distance
Taipei 2009Orienteeringlong distance5th
Taipei 2009OrienteeringrelaySilver
Taipei 2009Orienteeringmiddle distance5th
Sofia 2013Orienteeringmiddle distance
Sofia 2013Orienteeringlong distance
Sofia 2013OrienteeringrelaySilver
Sofia 2013Orienteeringsprint distanceSilver
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint distance4th
Photo in 20092009
Photo in 20172017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 29 Jan 1985

Maiden Name: Shelepova