Irina Viktorovna DEGTYAREVA

World

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2007FutsalfutsalSilver

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Athletics100m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics200m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Melbourne 2005FootballfootballSilver
Taipei 2009FootballfootballBronze
Sofia 2013FootballfootballSilver
Samsun 2017FootballfootballGold

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 10 Jul 1977

Maiden Name: Mikhaleva