Inna Ryeznik VIZIR

World

GamesSportEventResult
Toulouse 2008Karate53 - 60kgGold
Toulouse 2008KarateopenGold

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Karate50 - 68kg
Sofia 2013KarateopenBronze
Sofia 2013Karate-68kgGold
Sofia 2013Karatekata7th
Samsun 2017Karate-68kgGold
Samsun 2017KarateopenSilver
Samsun 2017KaratekataBronze
Samsun 2017Karatekata teamBronze
Samsun 2017Karatekumite teamGold
Photo in 20092009
Photo in 20172017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 01 Sep 1992

Maiden Name: Mazhara

2008 Sportswoman of the Year Finalist.