Fiona BROOKES

World

GamesSportEventResult
Nivelles 1984Tennisteam
Pau 1987Tennisteam5th
Hatfield 1991TennisteamSilver

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Los Angeles 1985BadmintonsinglesSilver
Los Angeles 1985Badmintondoubles4th
Los Angeles 1985Badmintonmixed doublesSilver
Rome 2001Tennissingles
Rome 2001Tennisdoubles

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 09 Nov 1965

Maiden Name: Rosie