Emilija MANNINEN

World

GamesSportEventResult
Izmir 2008Athletics400m7th
Izmir 2008Athletics400m hurdlesSilver
Izmir 2008Athletics4x100m relayDQ

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Athletics100m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics200m
Rome 2001Athletics400m6th
Rome 2001Athletics400m hurdlesBronze
Rome 2001Athletics4x100m relayDNF
Rome 2001Athletics4x400m relayBronze
Melbourne 2005Athletics400m
Taipei 2009Athletics200m8th
Taipei 2009Athletics400m hurdlesSilver
Taipei 2009Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Sofia 2013Athletics400m4th
Sofia 2013Athletics400m hurdlesGold

Flag - EST Estonia

Born: 22 Jan 1981

Maiden Name: Potshepko