Elena Semionovna SLUTSKAYA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Athleticshigh jumpGold
Malmö 1973Athletics
Bucharest 1977Athleticshigh jumpBronze

Flag - URS Soviet Union

Born: 30 Apr 1947

Maiden Name: Tatarinova