Ekaterina PIERY

World

GamesSportEventResult
Izmir 2008Athletics400m
Izmir 2008Athletics800mBronze

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Athletics400m4th
Sofia 1993Athletics4x100m relayGold
Sofia 1993Athletics4x400m relayGold
Sofia 1993Athletics800mBronze
Copenhagen 1997Athletics400m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Copenhagen 1997Athletics800mSilver
Taipei 2009Athletics800m7th
Taipei 2009Athletics1500m7th
Taipei 2009Athletics5000m
Photo in 20092009

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 19 Sep 1974

Maiden Name: Gorshkova