Candy HAWKINS

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Athletics800mGold
Copenhagen 1997Athletics1500mGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics800mBronze
Melbourne 2005Athletics1500mBronze
Taipei 2009Athletics5000m4th
Photo in 20092009

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 26 Feb 1971

Maiden Name: Perkins