Alena Igorevna SOBOLEVA

World

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2003Badmintonsingles5th
Sofia 2003Badmintondoubles5th
Sofia 2003Badmintonmixed doubles5th
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007BadmintonteamGold
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintondoubles5th
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintonmixed doublesGold
Muelheim/Ruhr 2007Badmintonsingles

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Badmintonsingles
Melbourne 2005Badmintondoubles4th
Melbourne 2005Badmintonmixed doublesBronze
Melbourne 2005Badmintonteam5th
Taipei 2009Badmintonsingles
Taipei 2009BadmintondoublesSilver
Taipei 2009Badmintonmixed doublesSilver
Taipei 2009BadmintonteamSilver
Sofia 2013BadmintondoublesBronze
Sofia 2013Badmintonmixed doublesGold
Sofia 2013Badmintonsingles
Samsun 2017Badmintonsingles
Samsun 2017Badmintondoubles5th
Samsun 2017Badmintonmixed doublesGold
Samsun 2017Badmintonteam
Photo in 20092009
Photo in 20172017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 10 Apr 1988

Maiden Name: Pavlova