Adrija ATGALAINE

World

GamesSportEventResult
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringlong distanceBronze
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringmiddle distance
Veszprém 2006OrienteeringrelayBronze
Veszprém 2006Orienteeringsprint distance
Cherkasy 2011Orienteeringsprint distanceBronze
Cherkasy 2011Orienteeringmiddle distance8th
Cherkasy 2011Orienteeringlong distance5th
Cherkasy 2011OrienteeringrelayBronze

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Orienteeringsprint distance5th
Melbourne 2005Orienteeringlong distance
Taipei 2009Orienteeringsprint distance8th
Taipei 2009Orienteeringlong distanceBronze
Taipei 2009Orienteeringrelay10th
Taipei 2009Orienteeringmiddle distance4th
Sofia 2013OrienteeringrelayBronze
Sofia 2013Orienteeringmiddle distance
Sofia 2013Orienteeringsprint distance
Sofia 2013Orienteeringlong distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringmiddle distance5th
Samsun 2017Orienteeringlong distance7th
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint relayBronze
Samsun 2017OrienteeringrelayBronze
Photo in 20092009
Photo in 20172017

Flag - LTU Lithuania

Born: 16 Jul 1986

Maiden Name: Kulbokaite