World Deaf Record

EventResultAthleteNationDateLocation
10m Air Pistol229.9EGOROVA Mariya RUS14 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
10m Air Rifle245.5ECKERT Sabrina GER15 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
25m Rapid Fire Pistol742.3KOLODII Oleksandr UKR31 Jul 2013Sofia, Bulgaria
25m Pistol41KUZMIN Roman RUS19 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
50m Pistol189.8KIM Tae Young KOR27 Jul 2017Samsun, Turkey
50m Rifle 3 Positions443.0CHOI Changhoon KOR24 Jul 2017Samsun, Turkey
50m Rifle Prone246.4MUELLER Colin GER20 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
25m rapid fire pistol (60 shots) team1529Germany
KURZSCHENKEL Stefan
DRöNNER Gerhard
KIRCH Harry Jost
GER09 Sep 1999Gothenburg, Sweden
300m rifle 3 positions (3x20 shots)500VACANT Vacant ,
300m rifle 3 positions (3x40 shots)1144MOESCHING Thomas SUI06 Sep 2010Thoune, Switzerland
300m rifle prone (60 shots)590BUCHER Albert SUI18 Sep 1995Tolmezza, Italy
300m standard rifle 3 positions (3x20 shots)527LUNDVALL Sven Anders SWE21 Sep 1976Stockholm, Sweden
25m Center Fire Pistol561LACKERBAUER Werner GER13 Sep 2016Kazan, Russian Federation
25m Standard Pistol553KOLODII Oleksandr UKR14 Sep 2016Kazan, Russian Federation
10m Air Pistol560EGOROVA Mariya RUS14 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
10m Air Rifle618.6STABEL Melanie GER15 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
25m Rapid Fire Pistol556KOLODII Oleksandr UKR31 Jul 2013Sofia, Bulgaria
25m Pistol564MISOCHENKO Olga RUS20 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
50m Pistol551KIM Kihyeon KOR27 Jul 2017Samsun, Turkey
50m Rifle 3 Positions1162SCHWEINSBERG Ingo GER24 Aug 2018Munich, Germany
50m Rifle Prone617.4MUELLER Colin GER20 Sep 2019Ignatov, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
10m Air Pistol Team450.6Russian Federation
KATORGINA Evdokia
KUZMIN Roman
RUS16 Sep 2019Dmitrov, Russian Federation
10m Air Rifle Team488.3Germany
ECKERT Sabrina
HESS Erik
GER16 Sep 2019Dmitrov, Russian Federation
10m Air Pistol Team751Russian Federation
KATORGINA Evdokia
KUZMIN Roman
RUS16 Sep 2019Dmitrov, Russian Federation
10m Air Rifle Team815.1Germany
ECKERT Sabrina
HESS Erik
GER16 Sep 2019Dmitrov, Russian Federation
25m standard pistol (60 shots) team1556Germany
LACKERBAUER Werner
UNGER Gerald
MACKERT Peter
GER12 Sep 2007Genève, Switzerland
300m rifle 3 positions (3x40 shots) team3254Switzerland
WüTHRICH Ueli
BUSER Viktor
BUCHER Albert
SUI17 Sep 1995Tolmezza, Italy
300m rifle prone (60 shots) team1725Switzerland
BUCHER Albert
WüTHRICH Ueli
LEDERMANN Thomas
SUI18 Sep 1995Tolmezza, Italy
300m standard rifle 3 positions (3x20 shots) team1561Norway
JACOBSEN Thor
ANDRESEN Erik
HOLDEN Jørgen
NOR04 Sep 1992Kolsås, Norway
50m pistol (60 shots) team1562Russia
KUZMIN Roman
MALUSH Anton
BEREZHNOV Sergey
RUS03 Sep 2011Munich, Germany
50m rifle 3 positions (3x40 shots) team3379Germany
SCHWEINSBERG Ingo
SCHWEINSBERG-ROTT Jutta
BöHMER Bert
GER19 Oct 2002Biel, Switzerland
50m rifle prone (60 shots) team1764Germany
SCHWEINSBERG Ingo
LINK Dieter
HEGER Michael
GER25 Sep 2004Pfreimd, Germany
25m center fire pistol (30+30 shots) team1629Germany
SCHWEINSBERG Ingo
LACKERBAUER Werner
FUNCKE Bodo
GER12 May 2019Hannover, Germany